Translate

Staff Directory

Bethany Staff Picture

Search for a staff member

Administration

Casey Lange

Casey Lange

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Susan Kropilak

Susan Kropilak

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Catherine Parker

Catherine Parker

OFFICE ASST II

Student Services

Cynthia Bryan

Cynthia Bryan

RESOURCE ROOM
Alison Burton

Alison Burton

ESL TCHR
Susan Dean

Susan Dean

PSYCHOLOGIST
Allison Henning

Allison Henning

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Laurel Nakano

Laurel Nakano

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPEC I
Michael Parker

Michael Parker

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Melissa Potratz

Melissa Potratz

ESL TCHR
Vanessa Rousseau

Vanessa Rousseau

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION
Judith Smith

Judith Smith

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Joni Busche

Joni Busche

NURSE

Kindergarten

Mandi Fisher

Mandi Fisher

Dori George

Dori George

Mary Ellen Mcginty

Mary Ellen Mcginty

Kali Nelson

Kali Nelson

First Grade

Amy Cartmill

Amy Cartmill

Katie Gettling

Katie Gettling

Lianne Peterson

Lianne Peterson

Elissa Springer

Elissa Springer

Second Grade

Michael Kelley

Michael Kelley

Shella Nuno

Shella Nuno

Amy Sheehan

Amy Sheehan

Third Grade

Erin Gettling

Erin Gettling

Jodie Kester

Jodie Kester

Cheyenne Mc Neely

Cheyenne Mc Neely

John Plunkett

John Plunkett

Fourth Grade

Lawrence Crnich

Lawrence Crnich

Christopher Cushman

Christopher Cushman

Miranda Garey

Miranda Garey

Fifth Grade

Sandra Hoppenrath

Sandra Hoppenrath

Kathleen Lukins

Kathleen Lukins

Bradley Stewart

Bradley Stewart

Specialists

Codie Christenson

Codie Christenson

TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Amy Frewing

Amy Frewing

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Jacob Mertz

Jacob Mertz

VOCAL MUSIC
Melissa Regan

Melissa Regan

TECHNOLOGY IA, CROSSING GUARD
Nathan Roshak

Nathan Roshak

PE
Gregory Stoller

Gregory Stoller

PE
Marilyn Welch

Marilyn Welch

VOCAL MUSIC

Para Educators

Solomon Campos

Solomon Campos

Hena Gandhi

Hena Gandhi

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Elizabeth Rodriguez

Ann Schille

Ann Schille

Nutrition Services

Truc Lam

Truc Lam

NS ASSISTANT I
Enedelia Rockwell

Enedelia Rockwell

NS LEAD I

School Support

Bryan Bumbarger

Bryan Bumbarger

CUSTODIAN I
Solomon Campos

Solomon Campos

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Allen De La Batalla

Allen De La Batalla

CUST FOREMAN I
Melissa Regan

Melissa Regan

TECHNOLOGY IA, CROSSING GUARD